ISDS Trials 2017

Live Display

Last Updated: 2017-09-09 18:08:40

Run Handler Dog Result
W137 E I Jones Ted RET
W136 R M Millichap Sweep 186
W135 J R Griffith Sam 180
W134 S N Harden Bob 182
W133 A L Evans Zac 190
W132 J Simmons Why Valley Connor RET
W131 C E Millichap Milly RET
W130 I B Jones Tim RET
W129 C Roberts Groesfaen Roy 184
W128 S M G Lewis Moss RET
W127 C V Ridge Blue ALT RET
W126 D W Davies Sali 170
W125 G L Jones Roy RET
W124 K Dyszy Gwydr Bess RET
W123 J Garland Cap ALT 146
W122 A K Haker Rob (ROM) RET
W121 D F Millichap Bill (ROM) 184
W120 S Ruckstuhl Dot RET
W119 J E Lightfoot Nan ABS
W118 M E Evans Cadi 94
W117 D G Owen Gem 120
W116 S Holt Hybeck Blake 176
W115 P Cleary Malpas Shep 141
W114 I L Evans Gwnnws Bob 182
W113 K Schwarze Brenig Eira 144
W112 S M A Price Kate ABS
W111 P Williams Meg 136
W110 L Bowden Lad 166
W109 E Hope Mist ABS
W108 D Jenkins Moss 188
W107 S Lewis Karven Jake 168
W106 G B Jones Maddie RET
W105 T A D Davies Peg RET
W104 M C Jones Groesfaen Fern ABS
W103 R T Owen Derwen Jaff 146
W102 T E Jones Omega Jaz ABS
W101 G Owen Ben 188
W100 E McNaught Quories Moxy RET
W099 T B Davies Roy 186
W098 G A Lewis Knockmaa Gary RET
W097 D T Edwards Ben 144
W096 T A Jarman Pennant Cap 170
W095 A L Owen Caleb 134
W094 K W Davies Ken 146
W093 D J Rees Cap 134
W092 B Williams Elwy Lad RET
W091 D Jones MBE Goyallt Sweep ABS
W090 A M Driscoll Kinloch Pippi 200
W089 L N Watkins Tanhill Alex 188
W088 T J Ellis Cap RET
W087 R Lewis North Hill Tess RET
W086 K G Broad Kinloch Cade 180
W085 E Hope Kit RET
W084 J W Evans Glen 178
W083 A Owen Llangwm Glesni RET
W082 R F M Ellis Spot 194
W081 R E Lewis Glen RET
W080 M Jones Jimmy RET
W079 A G Williams Max 188
W078 M J Lewis Gel (ROM) RET
W077 J D Jarman Roy RET
W076 F V Roberts Cammen Don DIS
W075 R B Pugh Glen 166
W074 B McConnell Larkhill Mel 146
W073 D G Lightfoot Omega Taff ABS
W072 C S Rundle Breka (Rom) 130
W071 P R Tomkins Lyn 190
W070 D M Howells Nip 178
W069 A L Jones Handler S Ruckstuhl Jane 166
W068 E L Morgan Nell DIS
W067 A Ll Jones Bob RET
W066 E Lloyd Sall ABS
W065 D J M Evans Bet 154
W064 R W Lewis Kinloch Coe RET
W063 R Games Roy 186
W062 W V Davies Meg 126
W061 J L Bowen Roy RET
W060 D K Evans Preseli Ci 186
W059 C J Gordon Glen 146
W058 I Jones Quories Bean RET
W057 R C Davies Nell RET
W056 A Games Kim ABS
W055 E W Jones Joe RET
W054 M J McNaught Sam RET
W053 M L Evans Mac ABS
W052 L Harries Groesfaen Jet 144
W051 H W Jones Casi 174
W050 R Owen Ross (ROM) 186
W049 E W Edwards Clwyd Fflei 190
W048 A Roberts Sam 186
W047 G Howells Rosewood Cap DIS
W046 D Jones MBE Rob ABS
W045 P R Tomkins Foxridge Roy 170
W044 G B Jones Fran 164
W043 T A D Davies Meg RET
W042 D K Evans Ace 196
W041 R F M Ellis Sweep 182
W040 D W Davies Prince RET
W039 D G Lightfoot Omega Mari (ROM) RET
W038 A Ll Jones Spot RET
W037 S N Harden Cass 188
W036 T B Davies Lad 164
W035 A L Owen Glenys 186
W034 E I Jones Meg RET
W033 R E Lewis Denwyn Ruby RET
W032 E L Morgan Spot DIS
W031 S Holt Roy 164
W030 R Games Joe RET
W029 C V Ridge Scott RET
W028 J D Jarman Pero RET
W027 D J M Evans Kemi Tess RET
W026 A Owen Llangwm Cap 184
W025 E Lloyd Fly RET
W024 M Jones Nan RET
W023 J E Lightfoot Spot RET
W022 R M Millichap Del RET
W021 D G Owen Tess RET
W020 K G Broad Kinloch Levi 177
W019 K Dyszy Llangwm Mag RET
W018 J L Bowen Ned 168
W017 K Schwarze Brenig Dot 112
W016 C S Rundle Glan Y Gors Jen 146
W015 R Owen Juno RET
W014 I L Evans Gwnnws Gem 170
W013 M L Evans Meg RET
W012 A L Jones Spot 184
W011 L Harries Preseli Fly (Alt) 110
W010 G L Jones Cap 186
W009 J Garland Flash 146
W008 B McConnell Sky 150
W007 G Owen Moss RET
W006B G B Jones BRACE Fran & Maddie 180
W006 A M Driscoll Kinloch Mazi 180
W005B B McConnell BRACE Roy & Sky 192
W005 R B Pugh Roy ABS
W004B E I Jones BRACE Meg & Ted 138
W004 J R Griffith Jet 140
W003B E W Jones BRACE Jim & Joe 198
W003 L N Watkins Jody 152
W002B C J Gordon BRACE Glen & Maid 160
W002 E W Jones Jim 140
W001B J R Griffith BRACE Moss & Sam 130
W001 A K Haker Holly 138
T060 Mr W J Welsh Jim 265
T059 Dr A M Driscoll Kinloch Pippi 361
T058 Mr A Lyttle Scott 358
T057 Mr R J Hutchinson Sweep 391
T056 Mr N Campbell Cass 314
T055 Mr D K Evans Ace 362
T054 Mr A Lyttle Jim 357
T053 Mr S Perello Galdon Murguia Jim 361
T052 Mr R B Henderson Skid 379
T051 Mr A L Evans Zac 329
T050 Mr J McCaffrey Mey 358
T049 Mr M T Longton Rainow Todd 295
T048 Mr A D Carnegie Linburn Rook 278
T047 Mr R F M Ellis Spot 350
T046 Mr F McCullough Cap 359
T045 Mr D Henderson Star 330
T044 Mr D S M Macaulay Mitch 235
T043 Mr D Jenkins Moss 240
T042 Mr J Cremin Sally 364
T041 Mr R J Hutchinson Jock 360
T040 Mr P Martin Jill 318
T039 Mr S N Harden Cass 362
T038 Mr T Lambe Ben (ROM) 298
T037 Mr J D Wood Lin 274
T036 Mr N Campbell Gus 219
T035 Mr E W Edwards Clwyd Fflei 349
T034 Mr M Feeney Jack 311
T033 Mr T W Longton Maya 312
T032 Mr K R Donald Choc 289
T031 Mr G Owen Ben 310
T030 Mr M N O'Malley Groesfaen Jock 308
T029 Mr J S Howard Bill 279
T028 Mr A Welsh Don 342
T027 A G Williams RESERVE Max DIS
T026 Mr E A McAuley Roy 277
T025 Mr G T Watson Jake 356
T024 Ms J Hill Sid 343
T023 Mr P R Tomkins Lyn RET
T022 Mr J F Rooney Taff 279
T021 Mr E Hawkins Gipping Valley Troy 287
T020 Mr I Wilkie Floss 297
T019 Mr R M Millichap Sweep 338
T018 Mr K McFadden Star 314
T017 Mr R P Watson Nidderdale Nidd DIS
T016 Mr E A J MacLean Dan 291
T015 Mr G L Jones Cap 361
T014 Mr D M McAuley Jan 274
T013 Mr B J Smith Ben 317
T012 Mr A R Mundell Taff 266
T011 Mr L N Watkins Tanhill Alex 379
T010 Mr M Hopkins Dale 350
T009 Mr D Cole Sanduck Moss 322
T008B Ms J Hill BRACE Molly & Sid 321
T008 Mr I M Brownlie Tib 336
T007B Mr E Jones BRACE Jim & Joe 348
T007 Mr T B Davies Roy 298
T006B Mr D Birchall BRACE Peggy & Tweed 237
T006 Mr P Concannon Sweep 317
T005B Miss K Cropper BRACE Tsarvo & Zac 287
T005 Miss K Cropper Tsarvo 301
T004B Mr P Martin BRACE Jen & Jill RET
T004 Miss L Hinnekens Meg 248
T003B Mr B McConnell BRACE Roy & Sky 366
T003 Mr A Owen Llangwm Cap 331
T002B Mr S Long BRACE Roy & Jaybeez Broozer 446
T002 Mr M Burke Tiny 282
T001B Mr R J Hutchinson BRACE Jock & Sweep 365
T001 Mrs S A M Cropper Beechwood Ben 243
S150 W R J Tod Lad RET
S149 A McKenzie Bhoy RET
S148 A McCulloch Fern RET
S147 T McPhee Omega Moss ABS
S146 J B Main Cassie RET
S145 E A J MacLean Parksfarm Jill RET
S144 J W Common Grit 174
S143 S R Morgan Fred RET
S142 H T Johnstone Fellgate Bella RET
S141 D Aitken Tweeddale Nell RET
S140 R Dalziel Ruby ABS
S139 A Jardine Elsie RET
S138 W Welsh Cap RET
S137 J R Welsh Tanhill Sam RET
S136 H Brown Groesfaen Kadi RET
S135 W A Morrison Straid Nell 154
S134 A MacLean Kate RET
S133 J J Templeton MBE Spot RET
S132 N Campbell Mist RET
S131 S J Grant Tia (ROM) RET
S130 N M Sutherland Mick RET
S129 A R Mundell Taff 175
S128 M McTeir Bob RET
S127 A Olofsson RESERVE Piobaire RET
S125 E Nilsson Frej (ROM) RET
S124 G R Clark Irwell Flo RET
S123 M Grant Fred 169
S122 W J Welsh Jim 198
S121 J S Hastie Lethans Bear RET
S120 E C Mackinnon Midge RET
S119 J Moore Cap RET
S118 N F McVicar Mist 172
S117 V Billingham Tweedhope Kemp RET
S116 G W Carnochan Fleet RET
S115 J J Casey Dan RET
S114 D S M Macaulay Mitch 188
S113 N Docherty Kinloch Quinn 171
S112 D Wallace Boy ALT 172
S111 A S Stewart Midge (ROM) RET
S110 E Moore Bea RET
S109 J Lamont Craig RET
S108 J Foster Tay RET
S107 L M Gast Fae RET
S106 M Murray Gael RET
S105 N Campbell Cass 194
S104 J D Robinson Min RET
S103 F W Shennan Mia RET
S102 B A Strachan Sam DIS
S101 C Dickson Straid Star RET
S100 F S Renwick Dice RET
S099 K Howlett Fly 131
S098 M L Watt Bob RET
S097 D N Gillon Sweep RET
S096 R B Henderson Skid 192
S095 C Toner Tanhill Taf RET
S094 J C Maclachlan Ben RET
S093 J A Common Groesfaen Mac RET
S092 C J Caygill Luck RET
S091 J F McRobert Nel RET
S090 E Foster Moss RET
S089 J Menzies RESERVE Baledmund Ted RET
S088 J B Ramsay Cap RET
S087 J A MacKillop Joe 173
S086 R Marshall Tess RET
S085 C M Magnusson Nap RET
S084 J Hill Sid 180
S083 J G Templeton Jnr Adelph Jip RET
S082 P Martin Jill 186
S081 I Wilkie Floss 180
S080 L Hinnekens Meg 175
S079 R D MacKenzie Moss RET
S078 J MacDonald Corrie 169
S077 C M Davidson Cap RET
S076 M Condie Doon 168
S075 A Watson Burndale Fen RET
S074 W G Davidson Mona RET
S073 G C Gardner Meg RET
S072 C Cropper Penllwyn Fly 163
S071 J McKenzie Tweedie 133
S070 W Wright Kate RET
S069 A D Carnegie Jess ALT 169
S068 D Robertson Joe RET
S067 A MacCuish Tweed RET
S066 S McCrindle Zac 169
S065 H W M Mitchell Roy 171
S064 W A Sim Bree RET
S063 M C Shearer Roy 169
S062 S L Davidson Gillieglen Queen RET
S061 A J Hughson Fay 140
S060 I M Brownlie Lia 158
S059 L Magnusson Betty RET
S058 R Henderson Glen RET
S057 S Martin RESERVE Katy RET
S056 A Welsh Don 182
S055 C Joelsson Cynfal Dan RET
S054 M MacNally Finn 151
S053 K W Brehmer Cynfal Gwen DIS
S052 S McCrindle Kate 171
S051 S J Grant Tib RET
S050 R Henderson Jude DIS
S049 S Martin Lexie 140
S048 R B Henderson Tweed 147
S047 A McKenzie Mist RET
S046 E C Mackinnon Glenalla Maddie 138
S045 H Brown Pat RET
S044 A R Mundell Rob 162
S043 M McTeir Mak 162
S042 J MacDonald RESERVE Zoe RET
S041 E A J MacLean Dan 176
S040 C J Caygill Dot 151
S039 I M Brownlie Tib ALT 175
S038 W J Welsh Tweed 156
S037 G C Gardner Moss RET
S036 J C Maclachlan Bill 132
S035 J A MacKillop Straid Sam 150
S034 M MacNally Tarff 120
S033 T Blacklock Ben 124
S032 W R J Tod Mick ALT 146
S031 K R Donald Choc 183
S030 D Wallace Jen 137
S029 E Nilsson Ulrik (ROM) 142
S028 A D Carnegie Linburn Rook 190
S027 D Robertson Sarn Faen Mot RET
S026 L Hinnekens Eira 139
S025 A S Stewart Tweed 94
S024 J A Common Cammen Roy 125
S023 L Magnusson Kate 102
S022 A McCulloch Risp 152
S021 A Jardine RESERVE Chelsee 145
S020 H T Johnstone Queen 152
S019 G R Clark Jock 142
S018 W A Morrison Tanhill Will 164
S017 C M Magnusson Murphy DIS
S016 C Toner Ali 132
S015 J W Menzies Baledmund Shaw ALT 134
S014 J D Robinson Max 150
S013 N Campbell Gus 186
S012 P Martin Jen 151
S011 J Hill Molly 168
S010 J J Casey Ben 98
S009 F W Shennan Spot 163
S008 D N Gillon Bhoy (ROM) RET
S007 C Dickson Lethans Craig 72
S006B H W M Mitchell BRACE Kate & Roy 162
S006 J S Hastie Cree 108
S005B J W Menzies BRACE Shaw & Ted 170
S005 S L Davidson Hope 151
S004B L Hinnekens BRACE Fudji & Meg 168
S004 J B Ramsay Jim 120
S003B P martin BRACE Jen & Jill 179
S003 J R Welsh Cree 116
S002B A McKenzie BRACE Bhoy & Mist RET
S002 H W M Mitchell Kate 134
S001B J Hill BRACE Molly & Sid 239
S001 M C Shearer Tib ALT 170
I150 D Watt Toby RET
I149 A J Corrigan Flash RET
I148 K McFadden Nell RET
I147 J Hamilton Jim RET
I146 D Birchall Peggy RET
I145 S L Corrigan Tex RET
I144 F M C McGuigan Straid Jan DIS
I143 D McNeill Bonnie RET
I142 M O'Brien Jack RET
I141 M H Kelly Nell RET
I140 T K Keane Joyce Country Tim RET
I139 M N O Malley Groesfaen Jock 182
I138 J Cremin Sally 192
I137 G Graham Grahams Ash RET
I136 J P McGee Glencregg Silver RET
I135 S Long Roy RET
I134 S Mosse Dunedin Peg RET
I133 M Finnegan Jill DIS
I132 S L Conn Harry RET
I131 M Lettner Glen RET
I130 C Healy Mol 132
I129 S H O Neill Jack RET
I128 C McGarry Tara DIS
I127a B L Swinbank Lottie RET
I127 P Fanning Bruce RET
I126 K McCullough Jake RET
I125 S Venney Jill RET
I124 M Hopkins Dale 188
I123 P McGoldrick Braehead Lad RET
I122 J McLaughlin Dan 170
I120 I Stevenson Tan RET
I119 E O Keeffe Dark 170
I118 S O Malley Currane Sid ABS
I117 E Feeney Jill 148
I116 L Conn Ollie RET
I115 D Corrigan Sam RET
I114 J O Brien Mist RET
I113 C S Somers-Cashen Alex 122
I112 M Feeney Jack 190
I111 R T Goligher Briar RET
I110 S Gormley Zac 150
I109 A P Gallagher Cain 138
I108 T Gill Liz DIS
I107 J McCaffrey Mey 198
I106 M Hastings Don 130
I105 P McCrory Mossee 113
I104 J McConnell Monk ABS
I103 J F Rooney Taff 188
I102 W P Roberts Cap (ROM) DIS
I101 J M C McCloskey Chip 156
I100 K Rozanich Grace RET
I099 C Thom Blue ABS
I098 C Doherty Nell RET
I097 P J Gallagher Jess RET
I096 J Diamond Malta Jak RET
I095 B Ryan Mac RET
I094 A Lyttle Jim 204
I093 N W Ward Malta Sandy 76
I092 P Concannon Glen RET
I091 M Burke Tiny 167
I090 J W Walshe Peg RET
I089 M J Field Joss RET
I088 D M McAuley Jan 168
I087 S Gallagher Iona 154
I086 A Kearins Llangwm Target RET
I085 J P McFadden Cap DIS
I084 W Gallagher Moss RET
I083 D J Lyttle Penllwyn Del RET
I082 M Ryan Ned RET
I081 W T A Goligher RESERVE Sweep RET
I080 B Kelly Redgate Bob RET
I079 E A McAuley Roy 178
I078 D M Morrissey Kimmie RET
I077 J Harkin RESERVE Briar RET
I076 F McCullough Cap 198
I075 M J Glynn Moy DIS
I074 J O Malley Clifton Monty RET
I073 J J Brennan Rose ALT RET
I072 C Byrne Ava 148
I071 P Sheelan Fly RET
I070 S O Kane Moss DIS
I069 T Lambe Dan 166
I068 M Gallagher Flo 140
I067 P Byrne Jnr Jock RET
I066 E C McAuley Murph 150
I065 T Long Buff 156
I064 J McMonagle Jess RET
I063 T A O'Sullivan North Hill Tess 148
I062 W Seale Sam 144
I061 M J M Murphy Rose 136
I060 M Walsh Nan 96
I059 J Pope Dave 114
I058 D McNeill Troy DIS
I057 S Robinson Spot 166
I056 L A Amos Fleet 134
I054 P Byrne RESERVE Spot RET
I053 J Cremin Kerri RET
I052 D Birchall Tara DIS
I051 B L Swinbank Sarn Faen Ben 100
I050 K Rozanich Doc RET
I049 M N O Malley Gwenno 178
I048 C Doherty Floss RET
I047 P J Gallagher Jack (ROM) RET
I046 E C McAuley Cap RET
I045 S L Conn Bill RET
I044 M H Kelly Jack RET
I043 J Diamond Jack RET
I042 B Ryan Slim RET
I041 P Sheelan Meg RET
I040 C Thom Meg RET
I039 D M Morrissey Dina (ROM) RET
I038 T Long Ben RET
I037 A Lyttle Scott 198
I036 L A Amos Corriedhu Kohl RET
I035 J O'Brien Kate RET
I034 M Lettner Roy RET
I033 M Healy Sweep RET
I032 S Mosse Dawn RET
I031 J P McFadden Mick RET
I030 S Gallagher Lad RET
I029 D McNeill Flash RET
I028 A H D Mawhinney Sweep RET
I027 J McLaughlin Lyn RET
I026 C McGarry Cora DIS
I025 S L Corrigan Mirk RET
I024 J M C McCloskey Sweep 172
I023 R T Goligher Craig RET
I022 C Healy Roy RET
I021 J J Brennan York RET
I020 K McFadden Star 175
I019 W T A Goligher Cap RET
I018 M Hopkins Cap DIS
I017 T Lambe Ben ROM 182
I016A W Gallagher Blue RET
...